Календарь по дате и по турам, Кубок BFL 5x5 - Сезон 2019, B F L | КAZAN | Любительская лига : - Календарь. Официальный сайт
16 февраля 2019, суббота
17 февраля 2019, воскресенье
-
11:00МФК ЭНИКС5 : 4
-
11:50АртСталь0 : 2
-
12:40Флибустьеры7 : 3
-
13:30МФК Феникс7 : 0
-
14:20Валенсия5 : 4
-
15:10Ракета-Д1 : 11
-
16:00Стандарт4 : 1
-
16:50ДымRoom2 : 2
-
17:40ТИМЕР2 : 3
-
18:30ФК Штурм1 : 1
-
19:20Дастан8 : 0
-
20:10Мирослава1 : 7
23 февраля 2019, суббота
24 февраля 2019, воскресенье
2 марта 2019, суббота
-
17:00Стрела2 : 2
-
17:50Валенсия2 : 5
-
18:40ВинилСтайл2 : 2
-
19:30Мирослава1 : 2
-
20:20МФК Феникс10 : 4
3 марта 2019, воскресенье
-
10:30ФК Идель0 : 6
-
11:20ФК Меркурио0 : 10
-
12:10Спарта1 : 4
-
13:00Example4 : 3
-
13:50МФК ДРКБ4 : 1
-
14:40ФК Динамит3 : 3
-
15:30Флибустьеры0 : 5
-
16:20АНТЕЙ3 : 5
-
17:10Ракета-Д2 : 5
-
18:00ТИМЕР4 : 1
-
18:50116RU2 : 5
10 марта 2019, воскресенье
-
10:50АртСталь1 : 2
-
11:40Миллениум3 : 2
-
12:30Лион1 : 2
-
13:20ФК Титан0 : 7
-
14:10Стандарт8 : 4
-
15:00Казанский Государственный Медицинский Университет (КГМУ)2 : 4
-
15:50Национальный банк5 : 0
-
16:40МФК ЭНИКС5 : 2
-
17:30РБК1 : 5
-
18:20Казань4 : 1
-
19:10РосПрофПром5 : 4
-
20:00ФК Татстройтранс1 : 4
16 марта 2019, суббота
17 марта 2019, воскресенье
23 марта 2019, суббота
24 марта 2019, воскресенье
-
10:30Казань6 : 3
-
11:20ФК Меркурио2 : 2
-
12:10Ракета-Д5 : 4
-
13:00ВинилСтайл4 : 0
-
13:50ФК Титан3 : 2
-
14:40Стандарт4 : 8
-
15:30116RU5 : 4
-
16:20Example9 : 4
-
17:10Миллениум2 : 3
-
18:00Стрела3 : 5
30 марта 2019, суббота
31 марта 2019, воскресенье
-
10:30ФК Татстройтранс6 : 3
-
11:20ФК Идель3 : 10
-
12:10ФК Титан8 : 4
-
13:00Миллениум7 : 7
-
13:50ВинилСтайл6 : 0
-
14:40Дастан12 : 2
-
15:30РосПрофПром2 : 2
-
16:20116RU1 : 4
-
17:10РБК2 : 8
6 апреля 2019, суббота
7 апреля 2019, воскресенье
-
12:30МФК Феникс3 : 6
-
13:20МФК ДРКБ9 : 3
-
14:10Миллениум1 : 2
-
15:00ФК Динамит0 : 1
-
15:50Ракета-Д2 : 2
-
16:40МФК ЭНИКС0 : 1
-
17:30Валенсия4 : 2
-
18:20ДымRoom1 : 4
-
19:10Мирослава1 : 1
-
20:00ФК Штурм4 : 2
11 апреля 2019, четверг
20 апреля 2019, суббота
21 апреля 2019, воскресенье
-
10:00Валенсия2 : 2
-
10:50Ракета-Д5 : 1
-
11:40Миллениум2 : 5
-
12:30Флибустьеры2 : 4
-
13:20116RU0 : 7
-
14:10ФК Татстройтранс2 : 4
-
15:00МФК Феникс3 : 3
-
15:50ДымRoom2 : 2
-
16:40Спарта2 : 4
-
17:30Мирослава0 : 7
-
18:20ОФК Маджун Юнайтед2 : 3
-
19:10МФК ДРКБ6 : 3
-
20:00ФК Штурм5 : 3
28 апреля 2019, воскресенье
-
15:00ОФК Маджун Юнайтед0 : 1
-
15:50ВинилСтайл6 : 0
-
16:40АртСталь3 : 2
-
17:30Ракета-Д0 : 6
-
18:20Национальный банк5 : 1
-
19:10Стандарт7 : 0
-
20:00ФК Штурм1 : 4
4 мая 2019, суббота
-
18:00 СК "Тулпар"АНТЕЙ2 : 2
-
18:50ФК Титан2 : 6
-
19:40 СК "Тулпар"Дастан2 : 3
5 мая 2019, воскресенье
-
16:20Казанский Государственный Медицинский Университет (КГМУ)3 : 1
-
17:10Стрела4 : 1
-
18:00РосПрофПром1 : 3
-
18:50РБК0 : 5ТП
-
19:40Валенсия0 : 3
-
20:30МФК ДРКБ1 : 1
12 мая 2019, воскресенье
-
16:20 СК "Тулпар"Национальный банк1 : 5
-
17:10 СК "Тулпар"АртСталь7 : 1
-
18:00 СК "Тулпар"Стандарт2 : 3
-
18:50 СК "Тулпар"МФК ДРКБ5 : 3
19 мая 2019, воскресенье
-
16:50 СК "Тулпар"Дастан4 : 2
-
17:40 СК "Тулпар"Стрела1 : 5
-
18:30 СК "Тулпар"Казанский Государственный Медицинский Университет (КГМУ)5 : 4
-
19:20 СК "Тулпар"ВинилСтайл1 : 5
1 июня 2019, суббота
-
17:10 СК "Тулпар"Стрела0 : 0(3:2)
-
18:00 СК "Тулпар"Национальный банк2 : 1
-
18:50 СК "Тулпар"АртСталь0 : 1
-
19:40 СК "Тулпар"МФК ДРКБ5 : 3